3 Beds
3 Baths
1,952 sqft
$1,650,000
104 Ulana St Unit: A Makawao HI, 96768
Price per sqft
$845.29
Built in
2025
Property size
1,952 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
405033
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.5 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Compass
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-269-3500
Data last updated 2:55 PM UTC, 3/7/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence